National Utilization Officer Contacts

National Utilization Officers (NUO-are property officers within each federal agency who coordinate with GSA to provide user accessibility to the GSAXcess® federal disposal and screening system.

 

Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts

Darcelle Coward
Space & Facilities Division
Administrative Office of the United States Courts
One Columbus Circle, NE, Suite G-100
Washington, DC 20544
Phone: 202-502-1340
Email: darcelle_coward@ao.uscourts.gov
Fax: 202-502-1488

Back to Top

Architect of the Capitol

Percell Artis
Personal Property Management Officer
Acquisition and Material Management Division (AMMD)
Ford House Office Building, Room H2-264
Washington, DC 20515
Phone: 202-226-2763
Cell: 202-226-2763
Email: partis@aoc.gov
Fax: 202-255-3221

Back to Top

Central Intelligence Agency

Ron Reese
Central Intelligence Agency
Building B, Loisdale Road
Springfield, VA 22150
Phone: 703-874-6208
Fax: 703-971-1923

Back to Top

Comptroller of the Currency

Michael Tinsley
Manager
250 E Street, SW
Washington, DC 20219
Phone: 202-622-1709
Email: Michael.tinsley@treasury.gov
Fax: 202-622-2318

Back to Top

Consumer Product Safety Commission

Dina Demas
Administrative Services Specialist
Consumer Product Safety Commission
4330 East-West Highway, Room 519
Bethesda, MD 20814
Phone: 301-504-7544
Email: cdemas@cspc.gov
Fax: 301-504-7544

Back to Top

Corporation for National Service

Vicki Emerson
Property Control Manager
Administrative & Management Services
Corporation for National Service
1201 New York Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20525
Phone: 202-606-5000, Ext. 407
Email: vemerson@cns.gov
Fax: 202-565-2777

Back to Top

Department of Agriculture

Michael Johnson
Office of Procurement and Property
Management
Mail Stop 9304
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
Phone: 202-720-9779
Email: michaelr.johnson@da.usda.gov
Fax: 202-720-8972

Pernell Ridley (Alternate)
Office of Procurement and Property
Management
Mail Stop 9304
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
Phone: 202-720-2994
Email: pernell.ridley@dm.usda.gov
Fax: 202-720-8972

Cheryl Brumback
Chief, Property and Support Services Branch
Acquisition and Property Division (AFM)
Agricultural Research Service (ARS)
Mail Stop 0311
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
Phone: 202-720-2359
Email: cheryl.brumback@ars.usda.gov
Fax: 202-401-6105

Lana Podielsky
NIFA 1862 FEPP Coordinator
Agricultural Research Service (ARS)
Mail Stop 0311
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
Phone: 202-401-1106
Email: lana.podielsky@ars.usda.gov
Fax: 202-401-6105

Inez J De. Coteau
Property Management Specialist
Animal & Plant Health Inspection Service (APHIS)
100 North 6th Street, 6th Floor
Minneapolis, MN  55403
Phone: 612-336-3217
Email: inez.j.decoteau@aphis.usda.gov
Fax: 612-336-3570

James "Mike" Brown
Farm Service Agency (FSA)
6501 Beacon Drive (Mail Stop 8338)
Kansas City, MO  64133
Phone: 816-926-7747
Email: james.m.brown@kcc.usda.gov
Fax: 816-926-1782

Donna Williams
Lead, Asset Manager
Food, Nutrition & Consumer Service (FNCS)
3101 Park Center Drive, Room 218
Alexandria, VA 22302
Phone: 703-305-2227
Email: donna.williams@fns.usda.gov
Fax: 703-305-2751

Ina R. Mendoza-Wilson, CPPM
Senior Property Mgmt. Specialist
Food Safety & Inspection Service (FSIS)
ASD Property Management Branch
Phone: 301-504-4269
Email: Ina.MendozaWilson@fsis.usda.gov
Fax: 301-504-4231

Shirley Saucer
Personal Property Specialist
Natural Resources Conservation Service (NRCS)
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
Phone: 202-205-5510
Email: shirley.saucer@wdc.usda.gov
Fax: 202-205-0344

Lisa Aumann
Support Services Specialist
Office of Inspector General (OIG)
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC  20250
Phone: 202-720-8280
Email: lisa.aumann@oig.usda.gov
Fax: 202-720-8081

Edward Schmiedeke
Property Disposal Specialist
Rural Development (RD)
PSMD
4300 Goodfellow Blvd., Bldg 105-E
Mail Stop FC 702
St. Louis, MO  63120
Phone: 314-457-5684
Email: edward.schmiedeke@stl.usda.gov
Fax: 314-457-4520

Renee Utt
Agricultural Research Service (ARS)
Mail Stop 5116, Room 3-2110AGWCC
5601 Sunnyside Avenue
Beltsville, MD 20705-5000
Phone: 301-504-1745
Email: renee.utt@ars.usda.gov
Fax: 301-504-1751

Darlene Walls
Asset Management Specialist
USDA-Forest Service
1621 North Kent Street, Room 707 RPE
Arlington, VA 22209
Phone: 703-605-4780
Email: dwalls@fs.fed.us
Fax: 703-605-5100

Randall Wood
USDA-Forest Service
16400 Champion Way
Sandy, OR 97055
Phone: 503-808-2832
Email: rdwood@fs.fed.us
Fax: 503-808-3365

Back to Top

Department of Commerce

Andre Jessup CPPA
Personal Property Management/Transportation Division (Departmental)
Office of Administrative Programs
14th & Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-4784
Email: ajessup@doc.gov
Fax: 202-482-5440

Nicole Proctor
National Oceanic & Atmospheric Administration (NOAA)
Logistics Operations Division
Personal Property Mgmt. Branch
1305 East-West Highway
Silver Spring, MD 20910
Phone: 301-713-3530, Ext.161
Email: nicole.proctor@noaa.gov
Fax: 757-664-3869

Anna Houston, CPPS
Office of the Secretary (OS-(Departmental)
Personal Property Management/Transportation Division
Office of Administrative Programs
U.S. Department of Commerce
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-0522
Email: AHouston@doc.gov
Fax: 202-482-5440

Milicent Alexander
U.S. Census Bureau
4600 Silver Hill Road
Suitland, MD 20746
Phone: 301-763-2217
Email:milicent.y.alexander@census.gov
Fax: 301-763-2899

Wes Dias
Economic and Statistics Administration (ESA)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-4165
Email: wdias@doc.gov

Janet Kerrick
United States Patent and Trademark Office (PTO)
401 Dulany Street
Alexandria, VA 22314
Phone: 571-272-6255
Email: janet.kerrick@uspto.gov

Roberto Lopez
Minority Business Development Agency (MBDA)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-8086
Email: rlopez@mbda.gov

Curtis Oja
International Trade Administration (ITA)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-6123
Email: curtis.oja@trade.gov

Bruce Shriver
Bureau of Industry and Security (BIS)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-5073
Email: bruce.shriver@bis.doc.gov

Kenneth Kukovich
Economic Development Administration (EDA)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-0806
Email: kkukovich@eda.gov

Margaret Mitchell
National Telecommunications and Information Administration (NTIA)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-3757
Email: mmitchell@ntia.doc.gov

Dale Fields-Glivings
Office of the Inspector General (OIG)
1401 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-6903
Email: dfields@oig.doc.gov

Jimmy Hayes
National Techinical Information Services (NTIS)
5301 Shawnee Road
Alexandria VA 22312
Phone: 703-605-6179
Email: jhayes@ntis.gov

Angel Roman
National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST)
100 Bureau Drive, Stop 1070,
Gaithersburg MD 20899
Phone: 301-975-6371
Email: angel.roman@ntis.gov
Fax: 301-975-8161

Back to Top

Department of Defense

Back to Top

Department of Education

Back to Top

Department of Energy

Mert Williams
Personal Property Management Division
Office of Resource Management
Department of Energy
MA-632, Room 7051
950 L'Enfant Plaza
Washington, DC 20585
Phone: 202-287-1563
Email: meredith.williams@hq.doe.gov
Fax: 202-287-1656

Back to Top

Department of Health and Human Services

Phillip Lynah
Personal Property Management, Supply Chain Management Services, Program Support Center
200 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20201
Phone: 202-690-4963
Email: Phillip.Lynah@hhs.gov
Fax: 202-401-5207

Abe Mallik
Personal Property Management, Supply Chain Management Services, Program Support Center
200 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20201
Phone: 301-443-4440
Email: Abe-Arjun.Mallik@fda.hhs.gov
Fax: 202-401-5207

Back to Top

Department of Homeland Security

Gene G. Allen, Jr.
DHS HQ Property Program Manager
Supply Management Specialist
Office of the Chief Readiness Support Office
Department of Homeland Security
Mail Stop: 0075
650 Mass Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20001
Phone: 202-731-5370
Email: gene.allen@hq.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-343-4236

William M. Garrett
Asset & Logistics Management
Office of the Chief Readiness Support Officer
Department of Homeland Security
Mail Stop: 0075
650 Mass Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20001
Phone: 202-834-4599
Email: William.M.Garrett@hq.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-343-4236

Ronald Copen
Federal Emergency Management Agency
300 D Street, SW
Washington, DC 20472
Phone: 202-579-2462
Email: Ronald.Copen@fema.dhs.gov
Fax: 540-504-2840

Jimmie Glapsie
Personal Property Manager
National Protection & Programs Directorate
1616 N. Fort Myer Drive
Arlington, VA 22209
Phone: 202-734-2749
Email: jimmie.glaspie@hq.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-732-0259

Angel L. Acosta (Primary)
Management & Program Analyst
Office of Asset Administration
Immigration & Customs Enforcement (ICE)
2203 North Lois Avenue
Tampa, FL 33607
Phone: 813-637-3027
Email: ALAcosta@ice.dhs.gov
Fax: 813-348-1871

Reuben L. Morgan (Alternate)
Management & Program Analyst
Office of Asset Administration
Immigration & Customs Enforcement (ICE)
500 12th Street, SW, 3rd Floor RM 3131/3107
Washington, DC 20536-5708
Phone: 202-732-4345
Email: Reuben.l.morgan@ice.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-732-4424

Kathy Maynor
Property Disposal Specialist, CPPS
Federal Law Enforcement Training Center
1131 Chapel Crossing Road
Glynco, GA 31524
Phone: 912-554-4804
Email: kathy.maynor@fletc.dhs.gov
Fax: 912-267-2306

Kenneth W. Johnson, Sr. CPPM
Property Management Specialist
Property Mgmt. Division
Transportation Security Administration
Department of Homeland Security
701 South 12th Street (W11-1155)
Arlington, VA 20598
Phone: 571-227-2007
Email: kenneth.w.johnson@dhs.gov
Fax: 571-227-2912

Kevin Corneby
Office of Administration
U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services
Department of Homeland Security
20 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20529-2080
Phone: 202-272-1069
Email: kevin.m.corneby@uscis.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-272-1069

Anita Williams (Alternate)
Office of Administration
U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services
Department of Homeland Security
20 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20529-2080
Phone: 202-272-1069
Email: anita.g.williams@uscis.dhs.gov

Jeff Beach
Commandant (CG-844)
U.S. Coast Guard Headquarters
2100 Second Street, SW, Stop 7245
Washington, DC 20593-7245
Phone: 202-372-3646
Email: Jeff.L.Beach@uscg.mil
Fax: 202-372-3945

Alex Yu, (Primary)
Personal Property Specialist
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
1331 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW Suite 700N
Washington, DC 20229
Phone: 202-344-3936
Email: Alex.Yu@dhs.gov
Fax: 202-344-3860

Larry Robinson, (Alternate)
Personal Property Specialist
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
1331 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Suite 700N
Washington, DC 20229
Phone: 817-868-8691
Email: Larry.d.Robinson@cbp.dhs.gov
Fax: 817-545-8113

Bob Baer
Personal Property Manager
Chief Administrative Office
Mail Stop 0202
245 Murray Lane
Washington, DC 20528
Phone: 202-254-2225
Email: Bob.Baer@dhs.gov
Fax: 202-254-5671

Pamela Ward, Alternate
Science and Technology Directorate
Chief Administrative Office
Mail Stop 0202
245 Murray Lane
Washington, DC 20528
Phone: 202-254-6333
Email: Pamela.Ward@hq.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-254-5671

Richard Albrecht, MPM
Supervisory Program Analyst
Office of Inspector General
Office of Management/Support Services
245 Murray Street, SW, Bldg 410
Washington, DC 20528
Phone: 202-254-4074
Email: richard.albrecht@dhs.gov
Fax: 202-254-4305

James Luther Phillips, Jr. (Primary)
Property Management Specialist
U.S. Secret Service
950 H Street, NW, Suite 6000
Washington, DC 20223
Phone: 301-333-6511
Email: james.phillips@usss.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-406-5217

Teandra Pyles (Alternate)
Branch Chief, Property Management
U.S. Secret Service
950 H Street, NW, Suite 6000
Washington, DC 20223
Phone: 202-406-6286
Email: teandra.pyles@usss.dhs.gov
Fax: 202-406-5217

Back to Top

Department of Housing and Urban Development

Sallie Creech
Chief, Property and Supply Branch
Space Management Division
Department of Housing and Urban Development
451 7th Street, SW, Room 5162
Washington, DC 20410
Phone: 202-402-3620
Email: Sallie.E.Creech@hud.gov
Fax: 202-708-0299

Back to Top

Department of the Interior

Albert Green (Primary)
Department of the Interior
Office of Acq. & Property Mgmt. (PAM)
1849 C Street, NW, MS 4262
Washington, DC 20240
Phone: 202-513-7542
Email: albert_green@ios.doi.gov
Fax: 202-513-7645

Willie Davis (Alternate)
Department of the Interior
Office of Acq. & Property Mgmt. (PAM)
1849 C Street, NW, MS 4262
Washington, DC 20240
Phone: 202-513-7541
Email: willie_davis@ios.doi.gov
Fax: 202-513-7645

Jamie Barnes (Primiary)
Property Disposal Specialist
Bureau of Land Management
National Operations Center
Property Operations Section, OC-653
Denver Federal Center, Building 50
P.O. Box 25047
Denver, CO 80225-0047
Phone: 303-236-0453
Email: jlbarnes@blm.gov
Fax: 303-236-9473

Gary Klein (Alternate)
Property Disposal Specialist
Bureau of Land Management
National Operations Center
Property Operations Section, OC-653
Denver Federal Center, Building 50
P.O. Box 25047
Denver, CO 80225-0047
Phone: 303-236-3529
Email: gklein@blm.gov
Fax: 303-236-9473

Frances Hill
National Parks Service (NPS)
Property Management Program Manager
1201 I Street, NW, Room18
Washington, DC 20005
Phone: 202-354-1958
Email: frances_hill@nps.gov
Fax: 202-371-2083

Nicole Stevens (Primary)
Bureau of Reclamation (BOR)
Property Management Specialist
Denver Federal Center
Bldg. 67, Room 180
PO Box 25007 (84-27841)
Denver, CO 80225-0007
Phone: 303-445-2032
Email: nstevens@usbr.gov
Fax: 303-445-6300

Michael Fitch (Alternate)
Bureau of Reclamation (BOR)
Property Management Specialist
Denver Federal Center
Bldg. 67, Room 180
PO Box 25007 (84-27841)
Denver, CO 80225-0007
Phone: 303-445-2096
Email: mafitch@usbr.gov
Fax: 303-445-6300

Paul Ortiz
Bureau of Indian Affairs (BIA)
12220 Sunrise Valley Drive
Reston, VA 20191
Phone: 703-390-6460
Email: Paul.ortiz@bia.gov
Fax: 703-390-6582

Maria Lopez (Alternate)
Bureau of Indian Affairs (BIA)
12220 Sunrise Valley Drive
Reston, VA 20191
Phone: 703-390-6472
Email: maria.lopez@bia.gov
Fax: 703-390-6582

Veronica Ahmad
Division of Contracting and Facilities Management
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service (FWS)
Department of the Interior
4401 North Fairfax Drive, Mailstop 7118-43
Arlington, VA 22203
Phone: 703-358-1843
Email: veronica_ahmad@fws.gov
Fax: 703-358-1916

John Godfrey
Bureau of Safety and Environmental Enforcement (BSEE)
381 Eldon Street
Herndon, VA 20136
Phone: 703-787-1140
Email: john.godfrey@bsee.gov
Fax: 703-787-1010

Don Fowlkes
Office of Administrator
Office of Surface Mining Regulation Enforcement (OSM)
Department of the Interior
1951 Constitution Avenue, NW, MS331-SIB
Washington, DC 20240
Phone: 202-208-2855
Email: dfowlkes@osmre.gov
Fax: 202-219-3100

Scotty Fox (Primary)
Office of Facilities & Administrative Services (OFAS)
1849 C Street, NW, MS 1423
Washington, DC 20240
Phone: 202-208-1377
Email: scotty_fox@ios.doi.gov
Fax: 202-208-3777

Ronald Roberts (Alternate)
Office of Facilities & Administrative Services (OFAS)
1849 C Street, NW, MS 1423
Washington, DC 20240
Phone: 202-208-3307
Email: ronald_roberts@ios.doi.gov
Fax: 202-208-3777

Kenneth Buck (Alternate)
Property Management Branch
U.S. Geological Survey (USGS)
Office of Administration
12201 Sunrise Valley Drive
Reston, VA 20192-0002
Phone: 703-648-7322
Email: kbuck@usgs.gov
Fax: 703-648-7475

Daniel Weiss (Primary)
Personal Property Mgmt. Section
U.S. Geological Survey (USGS)
Office of Administration
12201 Sunrise Valley Drive
Reston, VA 20192-0002
Phone: 703-648-7325
Email: dweiss@usgs.gov
Fax: 703-648-4688

Back to Top

Department of Justice

Randy Wilson
Department of Justice
145 N Street, NE, Room 9E-1411
Washington, DC 20002
Phone: 202-514-0271
Email: Randy.C.Wilson2@usdoj.gov
Fax: 202-307-1874

Back to Top

Department of Labor

Philip Puckett
Senior Property Management Officer
200 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20201
Phone: 202-693-6650
Email: puckett.philip@dol.gov
Fax: 202-693-6654

Charles Black
Departmental Property Management Officer
200 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20210
Phone: 202-693-4033
Email: black.charles@dol.gov
Fax: 202-693-7177

Fredy Diaz
DOL E-Property
200 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20210
Phone: 202-693-4008
Email: diaz.fredy@dol.gov
Fax: 202-693-7177

Sharon Alexis
200 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20210
Phone: 202-693-4032
Email: alexis.sharon@dol.gov
Fax: 202-693-6654

Back to Top

Department of State

Joshua Mater (Primary)
Director, Property Management
State Annex - 15, Suite 250
Department of State
Arlington, VA 22209
Phone: 703-875-4993
Email: materjr@state.gov
Fax: 703-875-6454

Ruaa "Maya" Morales (Secondary)
Department of State
Office of Logistics Management
Property Management Division
State Annex - 15, Suite 250
Arlington, VA 22209
Phone: 703-875-7025
Email: MoralesRA@state.gov
Fax: 703-875-6454

Back to Top

Department of Transportation

Daniel Tobin
FAA National Utilization Officer
800 Independence Avenue, SW
Federal Aviation Administration
Washington DC 20591
Phone: 202-493-4475
Email: daniel.tobin@faa.gov
Fax: 202-267-5447

Rick Etter
Federal Aviation Administration (serving only public airports)
800 Independence Avenue, SW
Room 619E
Washington, DC 20591
Phone: 202-267-7436
Email: rick.etter@faa.gov
Fax: 202-267-5302

Sherri Dickens
Federal Motor Carrier Safety Administration
Property Management Officer
1200 New Jersey Avenue, SE
Washington, DC 20590
Phone: 202-385-2327
Email: sherri.dickens@dot.gov
Fax: 202-366-2502

Javier E. Inclán
Associalte Director, Property and Space Management
Office of Facilities, Information, and Asset Management
Office of the Secretary
1200 New Jersey Avenue, SE
West Building, W58-318
Washington, DC 20590
Phone: 202-366-5650
Email: javier.inclan@dot.gov
Fax: 202-493-2075

Back to Top

Department of the Treasury

Phyllis Smith
Senior Asset Manager 
Office of Asset Management
Department of the Treasury
Metropolitan Square, Room 6177
1500 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20220
Phone: 202-622-1896
Email: Phyllis.Smith@do.treas.gov
Fax: 202-622-1468

Back to Top

Department of Veterans Affairs

Aaron Howell
National Program Manager
Office of Acquisition & Logistics
Department of Veterans Affairs
425 I Street, Room 3E.112
Washington, DC 20006
Phone: 202-632-5175
Email: aaron.howell@va.gov
Fax: 202-273-6225

Back to Top

Environmental Protection Agency

David Shelby
Property Management Officer
Property Management Section
Environmental Protection Agency
1200 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Suite 300M
Washington, DC 20460
Phone: 202-564-3307
Email: shelby.david@epa.gov
Fax: 202-564-3674

Back to Top

Equal Employment Opportunity Commission

Darren D. Croom
Support Services Specialist
U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
OCFO/Central Services Division
131 M Street, NE, Room 4SW12B
Washington, DC 20507
Phone: 202-663-4232 (Fulp)
Email: roney.fulp@eeoc.gov
Fax: 202-663-4239 (Fulp)

Robert Monroe, Alternate
Support Services Specialist
U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
OCFO/Central Services Division
131 M Street, NE, Room 4SW12B
Washington, DC 20507

Back to Top

Export-Import Bank of the United States

Bill Boyd
Manager
Contracts & Acquisition
Export-Import Bank of the United States
811 Vermont Avenue, NW, Room 1023
Washington, DC 20571
Phone: 202-565-3338
Email: William.Boyd@exim.gov
Fax: 202-565-3528

Back to Top

Federal Communications Commission

John Zentner
Federal Communications Commission
445 12th Street, SW
Washington, DC 20554
Phone: 202-418-0119
Email: john.zentner@fcc.gov
Fax: 202-418-2979

Teri Swinton (Alternate)
Federal Communications Commission
445 12th Street, SW
Washington, DC 20554
Phone: 202-418-2538
Email: teri.swinton@fcc.gov
Fax: 202-418-2979

Back to Top

Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service

LaFrae Hall
Director
Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service
2100 K Street, NW, Suite 105
Washington, DC 20427
Phone: 202-606-5477
Email: lhall@fmcs.gov
Fax: 202-606-4254

Back to Top

Federal Trade Commission

Mark Oemler
Acting Facility Manager
Administrative Services Office
Federal Trade Commission
600 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Room 710
Washington, DC 20580
Phone: 202-326-3069
Email: moemler@ftc.gov
Fax: 202-326-2731

Back to Top

Government Accountability Office

Tracey L. Collins
Deputy Director
Property Management Service
Government Accountability Office
441 G Street, NW, Room 1824
Washington, DC 20548
Phone: 202-512-9221
Email: CollinsTL@gao.gov
Fax: 202-512-6159

Back to Top

General Services Administration

Katherine A. Rhodes
Agency Personal Property Policy
U.S. General Services Administration
Office of Administrative Services
1800 F Street, NW
Washington, DC 20405
Phone: 202-501-0009
Email: katherine.rhodes@gsa.gov
Fax: 202-273-3559

Julie Madaio
Program Analyst
Office of Administrative Services
1800 F Street, NW
Washington, DC 20405
Phone: 202-219-1377
Email: ulie.madaio@gsa.gov

Back to Top

Government of the District of Columbia

Wilbur Giles
Chief of Staff
Office of Contracting & Procurement
Government of the District of Columbia
One Judiciary Square
441 4th Street, NW
Suite 701 South
Washington, DC 20001
Phone: 202-724-4933
Email: wilbur.giles@dc.gov
Fax: 202-727-9183

Back to Top

National Aeronautics and Space Administration

Michael Eaton
Agency Program Manager
Office of Strategic Infrastructure (OSI)
Suite LD040
National Aeronautics and Space Administration
300 E Street, SW, Room 4C53
Washington, DC 20546-0001
Phone: 202-358-1439
Email: michael.eaton-1@nasa.gov
Fax: 202-358-3068

Back to Top

National Archives & Records Administration

Brian P. Howard
Property Management Officer
Facilities and Materiel Management Services Division
National Archives & Records Administration
8601 Adelphi Road
College Park, MD 20740-6001
Phone: 301-837-2004
Email: brian.howard@nara.gov
Fax: 301-837-3237

Back to Top

National Gallery of Art

Dionne Page
Support Services Supervisor
(Property, Supply & Transportation-Administrative Services Division (ASD)National Gallery of Art
Washington, DC 20565
Phone: 202-898-7810
Email: d-page@nga.gov
Fax: 202-842-2356

Back to Top

National Labor Relations Board

Fermon Reid
Procurement and Facilities Branch
National Labor Relations Board
1099 14th Street, NW
Washington, DC 20570
Phone: 202-273-1076
Email: Fermon.Reid@nlrb.gov
Fax: 202-273-2849

Back to Top

National Science Foundation

Teresa Pierce
National Utilization Office
Head, Property Management Section
National Science Foundation
4201 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 295
Arlington, VA 22230
Phone: 703-292-7555
Email: tpierce@nsf.gov
Fax: 703-292-9190

Back to Top

Office of Personnel Management

Mariano Aquino
Chief, Facilities Services Group
Office of Personnel Management
1900 E Street, NW, Room 1330
Washington, DC 20415-7700
Phone: 202-606-4590
Email: mariano.aquino@opm.gov
Fax: 202-606-1508

Back to Top

Peace Corps

Michael Schultz
Inventory Management Specialist
HQ Peace Corps
1111 20th Street, NW
Washington, DC 20526
Phone: 202-692-1091
Email: mschultz@peacecorps.gov
Fax: 202-692-1131

Back to Top

Railroad Retirement Board

Keith B. Earley
Director of Administration
Railroad Retirement Board
844 North Rush Street
Chicago, IL 60611
Phone: 312-751-4392
Email: keith.earley@rrb.gov
Fax: 312-751-7197

Back to Top

Selective Service System

Calvin Montgomery
Selective Service System
1515 Wilson Boulevard
Arlington, VA 22209-2425
Phone: 703-605-4038
Email: cmontgomery@sss.gov
Fax: 703-605-4133

Back to Top

Small Business Administration

Andrea Levenberry
Facilities Management Branch
Small Business Administration
409 Third Street, SW, Room 5000
Washington, DC 20416
Phone: 202-205-7040
Email: andrea.levenberry@sba.gov
Fax: 202-481-0009

Back to Top

Smithsonian Institution

Watson Wallace Jr. (Primary)
Smithsonian Institution
2011 Crystal Drive, Suite 350
MRC 1200
Arlington, VA 22201-3709
Phone: 202-633-7285
Email: Wallacew@si.edu
Fax: 202-633-7308

Susan Avery (Secondary)
Smithsonian Institution
2011 Crystal Drive, Suite 350
MRC 1200
Arlington, VA 22201-3709
Phone: 202-633-7299
Email: averys@si.edu
Fax: 202-633-7308

Back to Top

Social Security Administration

Lee Glushakow
Social Security Administration
6401 Security Boulevard
Operations Bldg Room 2507
Baltimore, MD 21253
Phone: 410-965-6419
Email: Lee.glushakow@ssa.gov
Fax: 410-965-2001

Back to Top

Tennessee Valley Authority Procurement

Tennessee Valley Authority
400 W. Summit Hill Drive
Knoxville, TN 37902
Phone: 865-632-4796
Fax: 865-632-4798

Back to Top

U.S. Agency for International Development

Taro Jones
Headquarters Management Division Chief
1300 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20523
Phone: 202-712-4303
Email: tarjones@usaid.gov
Fax: 202-216-3372

Back to Top

U.S. Air Force, Civil Air Patrol

Wesley Meyer
Director of Logistics
HQ CAP-USAF/LG
105 South Hansell Street
Maxwell AFB, AL 36112-6332
Phone: 334-953-4234
Email: wesley.meyer@maxwell.af.mil
Fax: 334-953-3714

Back to Top

U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board

Ron LaRoche
Deputy IT Director
U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board
2175 K Street, NW, Suite 400
Washington, DC 20037
Phone: 202-261-7672
Email: ron.laroche@csb.gov
Fax: 202-974-7648

Back to Top

U.S. International Trade Commission

Jonathan Brown
Director
Office Management Services
U.S. International Trade Commission
500 E Street, SW
Washington, DC 20436
Phone: 202-205-2745
Email: jonathan.brown@usitc.gov

Back to Top

U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum

Kristy L. Brosius
Director
Support Services
U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum
100 Raoul Wallenberg Place, SW
Washington, DC 20024
Phone: 202-314-7803
Email: kbrosius@ushmm.gov
Fax: 202-488-2690

Back to Top

U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission

Rodney Jarvis
Property Management Officer
U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission
MS O 2 G11
11555 Rockville Pike
Rockville, MD 20852
Phone: 301-415-0214
Email: rodney.jarvis@nrc.gov
Fax: 301-415-5400

Back to Top

U.S. Postal Service

Pamela Cornelius
Sr. Inventory Control Specialist
U.S. Postal Service
Asset Accountability Service Center
7800 N. Stemmons Fwy, Suite 700
Dallas, TX 75247-4223
Phone: 214-819-7126
Email: pamela.v.cornelius@usps.gov
Fax: 214-819-7125

Back to Top

Last Reviewed 2016-11-16