Skip to main content

National Utilization Officer Contacts

National Utilization Officers (NUO) are property officers within each federal agency who coordinate with GSA to provide user accessibility to the GSAXcess® federal disposal and screening system.

 

Agency/Contact/Address Contact Phone/Email/Fax
 Administrative Office of the U.S. Courts  
Darcelle Coward
Space & Facilities Division
Administrative Office of the United States Courts
One Columbus Circle, NE Suite G-100
Washington, DC 20544

 
PHONE: (202) 502-1340
EMAIL: darcelle_coward@ao.uscourts.gov
FAX: (202) 502-1488
 Central Intelligence Agency  
Ron Reese
Central Intelligence Agency
Building B, Loisdale Road
Springfield, VA 22150

 
PHONE: (703) 874-6208
FAX: (703) 971-1923
 Comptroller of the Currency  
Andre Wilson
Currency Property Custodian
Real Estate & Capital Assets
Comptroller of the Currency
Mail Stop 4-12
250 E Street, SW
Washington, DC 20219
 
PHONE: (202) 874-4985
EMAIL: andre.wilson@occ.treas.gov
FAX: (202) 874-5625
 Consumer Product Safety Commission  
Ralph King
Property Management Officer
Consumer Product Safety Commission
4330 East-West Highway, Room 425
Bethesda, MD 20814  
PHONE: (301) 504-7113
EMAIL: rking@cpsc.gov
FAX: (301) 504-0025
(301) 504-0124
 Corporation for National Service  
Vicki Emerson
Property Control Manager
Administrative & Management Services
Corporation for National Service
1201 New York Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20525
 
PHONE: (202) 606-5000, Ext. 407
EMAIL: vemerson@cns.gov
FAX: (202) 565-2777
 Department of Agriculture  
Michael  Johnson
Pernell Ridley (Alternate)

Office of Procurement and Property
Management
Mail Stop 9304
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
 
PHONE: (202) 720-9779
EMAIL: michaelr.johnson@da.usda.gov
FAX: (202) 720-8972
PHONE:
(202) 720-2994
EMAIL:
pernell.ridley@dm.usda.gov
FAX: (202) 720-8972
Cheryl Brumback
Chief, Property and Support Services Branch
Acquisition and Property Division (AFM)
Agricultural Research Service (ARS)
Mail Stop 0311
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
 
PHONE: (202) 720-2359
EMAIL: cheryl.brumback@ars.usda.gov
FAX: (202) 401-6105
Lana Podielsky
NIFA 1862 FEPP Coordinator
Agricultural Research Service (ARS)
Mail Stop 0311
1400 Independence Avenue, SW
Washington, DC 20250
 
PHONE: (202) 401-1106
EMAIL: lana.podielsky@ars.usda.gov
FAX: (202) 401-6105
Inez J De. Coteau
Property Management Specialist
Animal & Plant Health Inspection Service (APHIS)
100 North 6th Street, 6th Floor
Minneapolis, MN  55403
 
PHONE: (612) 336-3217
EMAIL: inez.j.decoteau@aphis.usda.gov
FAX: (612) 336-3570
James "Mike" Brown
Farm Service Agency (FSA)
6501 Beacon Dr (Mail Stop 8338)
Kansas City, MO  64133
 
PHONE: (816) 926-7747
EMAIL: james.m.brown@kcc.usda.gov
FAX: (816) 926-1782
        (816) 448-5638
 
Donna Williams
Lead, Asset Manager
Food, Nutrition & Consumer Service (FNCS)
3101 Park Center Drive, Room 218
Alexandria, VA  22302
 
PHONE: (703) 305-2227
EMAIL: donna.williams@fns.usda.gov
FAX: (703) 305-2751
Ina R. Mendoza-Wilson, CPPM
Senior Property Mgmt. Specialist
Food Safety & Inspection Service (FSIS)
ASD Property Management Branch
 
PHONE: (301) 504-4269
EMAIL: Ina.MendozaWilson@fsis.usda.gov
FAX: (301) 504-4231
Shirley Saucer
Personal Property Specialist
Natural Resources Conservation Service (NRCS)
1400 Independence Ave., SW
Washington, DC  20250
 
PHONE: (202) 205-5510
EMAIL: shirley.saucer@wdc.usda.gov
FAX: (202) 205-0344
Lisa Aumann
Support Services Specialist
Office of Inspector General (OIG)
1400 Independence Ave., SW
Washington, DC  20250
 
PHONE: (202) 720-8280
EMAIL: lisa.aumann@oig.usda.gov
FAX: (202) 720-8081
Edward Schmiedeke
Property Disposal Specialist
Rural Development (RD)
PSMD
4300 Goodfellow Blvd., Bld 105-E
Mail Stop FC 702
St. Louis, MO  63120
 
PHONE: (314) 457-5684
EMAIL: edward.schmiedeke@stl.usda.gov
FAX: (314) 457-4520 
Renee Utt
Agricultural Research Service (ARS)
Mail Stop 5116
5601 Sunnyside Ave., RM 3-2110AGWCC
Beltsville, MD 20705-5000
 
PHONE: (301) 504-1745
EMAIL: renee.utt@ars.usda.gov
FAX: (301) 504-1751
Darlene Walls
Asset Management Specialist
USDA-Forest Service
1621 North Kent Street, Rm 707 RPE
Arlington, VA 22209
 

PHONE: (703) 605-4780
EMAIL: dwalls@fs.fed.us
FAX: (703) 605-5100

 Department of Commerce  
Andre Jessup CPPA
Personal Property Management/Transportation Division (Departmental)
Office of Administrative Programs
14th & Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20230
 
PHONE: (202) 482-4784
EMAIL: ajessup@doc.gov
FAX: (202) 482-5440



 
Nicole Proctor
National Oceanic & Atmospheric Administration (NOAA)
Logistics Operations Division
Personal Property Mgmt. Branch
1305 East-West Highway
Silver Spring, MD  20910
PHONE: (301) 713-3530, ext 161
EMAIL:
nicole.proctor@noaa.gov
FAX:
(757) 664-3869
Anna Houston, CPPS
Office of the Secretary (OS) (Departmental)
Personal Property Management/Transportation Division
Office of Administrative Programs
U.S. Department of Commerce
1401 Constitution Ave., N.W.
Washington, DC 20230

PHONE:  (202) 482-0522
EMAIL:  AHouston@doc.gov
FAX:
 (202) 482-5440

 

 

Milicent Alexander
U.S. Census Bureau
4600 Silver Hill Road
Suitland, MD 20746
Phone: 301-763-2217
Fax: 301-763-2899
E-mail: milicent.y.alexander@census.gov
 
Wes Dias
Economic and Statistics Administration (ESA)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: 202-482-4165
Email: wdias@doc.gov
 
Janet Kerrick
United States Patent and Trademark Office (PTO)
401 Dulany Street
Alexandria, VA 22314
Phone: (571) 272-6255
E-mail: janet.kerrick@uspto.gov
Roberto Lopez
Minority Business Development Agency (MBDA)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: (202) 482-8086
Email: rlopez@mbda.gov
Curtis Oja
International Trade Administration (ITA)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: (202) 482-6123
Email: curtis.oja@trade.gov  
Bruce Shriver
Bureau of Industry and Security (BIS)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: (202) 482-5073
E-mail:  bruce.shriver@bis.doc.gov   
Kenneth Kukovich
Economic Development Administration (EDA)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: (202) 482-0806
E-mail: kkukovich@eda.gov
Margaret Mitchell
National Telecommunications and Information Administration (NTIA)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: (202) 482-3757
Email: mmitchell@ntia.doc.gov
Stephen Johnson
Office of the Inspector General (OIG)
1401 Constitution Ave. NW
Washington DC 20230
Phone: (202) 482-6903
E-mail: sjohnson@oig.doc.gov
Jimmy Hayes
National Techinical Information Services (NTIS)
5301 Shawnee Rd
Alexandria VA 22312
Phone:(703) 605-6179
E-mail: jhayes@ntis.gov
Angel Roman
National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST)
100 Bureau Drive, Stop 1070,
Gaithersburg MD 20899
Phone: (301) 975-6371
Fax: (301) 975-8161
E-mail: angel.roman@ntis.gov
 Department of Defense  
Temporarily Vacant
Department of Defense
ADUSD
Supply Chain Integration
3500 Defense Pentagon
Room 3E808
Washington, DC 20301-3500

 
EMAIL: TBD
 
 Department of Education  
Temporarily Vacant
Formerly:  Property Management Spec.
Quality Workplace Group
Department of Education
400 Maryland Avenue, SW, Room 2E117
Washington, DC 20202
 
PHONE: TBD
FAX: TBD
 Department of Energy  
Mert Williams
Personal Property Management Division
Office of Resource Management
Department of Energy
MA-632
950 L'Enfant Plaza,
Room 7051
Washington, DC 20585
PHONE: (202) 287-1563
EMAIL: meredith.williams@hq.doe.gov
FAX: (202) 287-1656
 Department of Health and Human Services  

Michael Daley
Patrina Cuthbertson

Logistics Management and Policy, Facilities and Logistics Services, Program Support Center, Department of Health and Human Services
200 Independence Ave SW Washington, DC 20201

 

PHONE: (Daley): (202) 619-1756
PHONE: (Cuthbertson): (202) 260-6390
EMAIL:: Michael.Daley@psc.hhs.gov
EMAIL: Patrina.Cuthbertson@hhs.gov
FAX:   (202) 401-5207 
Department of Homeland Security  
William M. Garrett
Program Analyst, Personal Property
Asset & Logistics Management
Office of the Chief Administrative Officer
Department of Homeland Security
Mail Stop: 0075
650 Mass Ave., NW
Washington, DC 20001
 
PHONE: (202) 834-4599
EMAIL:  William.M.Garrett@hq.dhs.gov
FAX:   (202) 343-4236
Gene Barber, CPPA
Program Analyst
Support Services Facility Management Div.
Federal Emergency Management Agency
300 D Street, SW, Room 813
Washington, DC 20472
 
PHONE: (202) 646-2727
EMAIL: gene.barber@fema.dhs.gov
FAX : (540) 504-2840
Timothy Llewellyn, CPPM
Personal Property Manager
National Protection & Programs Directorate
Room 1987
1616 N. Fort Myer Dr.
Arlington, VA  22209
PHONE: (202) 578-2429
EMAIL: timothy.llewellyn@hq.dhs.gov
FAX:   (703) 235-1560
 
Angel L. Acosta
Management & Program Analyst
Office of Asset Administration
Immigration & Customs Enforcement (ICE)
2203 North Lois Avenue
Tampa, FL  33607
500 12th Street SW Stop 5708 (Toy)
Washington, DC 20536-5708
 
PHONE: (813) 357-7024
EMAIL: ALAcosta@ice.dhs.gov
FAX: (813) 348-1871
Kathy Maynor
Property Disposal Specialist, CPPS
Federal Law Enforcement Training Center
1131 Chapel Crossing Road
Glynco, GA  31524
PHONE: (912) 554-4804
EMAIL: kathy.maynor@fletc.dhs.gov
FAX: (912) 267-2306
Kenneth W. Johnson, Sr. CPPM
Property Management Specialist
Property Mgmt. Division
Transportation Security Administration
Department of Homeland Security
701 South 12th Street (W11-1155)
Arlington, VA 20598
PHONE: (571) 227-2007
EMAIL: kenneth.w.johnson@dhs.gov
FAX: (571) 227-2912  
Kevin Corneby
Anita Williams
(Alternate)
Office of Administration
U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services
Department of Homeland Security
20 Massachusetts Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20529-2080
 
PHONE: (202) 272-1069
EMAIL: kevin.m.corneby@uscis.dhs.gov
            anita.g.williams@uscis.dhs.gov
FAX: (202) 272-1069
Jeff Beach
Commandant (CG-844)
U.S. Coast Guard Headquarters
2100 Second Street, SW  Stop 7245
Washington, DC 20593-7245
 
PHONE: (202) 372-3646
EMAIL: Jeff.L.Beach@uscg.mil
FAX: (202) 372-3945
Alex Yu, Primary
Larry Robinson, Alternate
Personal Property Specialist
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
1331 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW Ste 700N
Washington, DC 20229
 
PHONE: (202) 344-3936 (Yu)
PHONE: (817) 8688691 (Robinson)
EMAIL: Alex.Yu@dhs.gov
          Larry.d.Robinson@cbp.dhs.gov
FAX: (202) 344-3860 (Yu)
        (817) 545-8113 (Robinson)
Tawanda Black
Personal Property Manager
Science and Technology Directorate
Chief Administrative Office
245 Murray Lane
Mail Stop 0202
Washington, DC  20528
 
PHONE: (202) 254-2427
EMAIL:
tawanda.black@hs.dhs.gov
FAX: (202) 254-5671
Richard Albrecht, MPM
Supervisory Program Analyst
Office of Inspector General
Office of Management/Support Services
245 Murray Street, SW  Bld 410
Washington, DC  20528
 
PHONE: (202) 254-4074
EMAIL: richard.albrecht@dhs.gov
FAX: (202) 254-4305
James Luther Phillips, Jr. (Primary)
Property Management Specialist
U.S. Secret Service
Teandra Pyles (Alternate)
Branch Chief, Property Management
950 H Street, NW  Suite 6000
Washington, DC 20223
 
PHONE: (301) 333-6511 (Phillips)
            (202) 406-6286 (Pyles)
EMAIL:  james.phillips@usss.dhs.gov
          teandra.pyles@usss.dhs.gov
FAX: (301) 333-4495 (Phillips)
       (202) 406-5217 (Pyles)
       
 Department of Housing and Urban Development  
Sallie Creech
Chief, Property and Supply Branch
Space Management Division
Department of Housing and Urban Development
451 7th Street, SW, Room 5162
Washington, DC 20410
 
PHONE: (202) 402-3620
EMAIL: Sallie.E.Creech@hud.gov
FAX: (202) 708-0299
 Department of the Interior  
Albert Green (Primary)
Willie Davis (Alternate)
Department of the Interior
Office of Acq. & Property Mgmt. (PAM)
1849 C Street, NW MS 4262
Washington, DC  20240
PHONE: (202) 513-7542 (Green)
             (202) 513-7541 (Davis)
EMAIL: albert_green@ios.doi.gov
           willie_davis@ios.doi.gov
FAX: (202) 513-7645
Stephen Zelczak
Property Disposal Specialist
Bureau of Land Management
National Operations Center
Property Operations Section, OC-653
Denver Federal Center, Building 50
P.O. Box 25047
Denver, CO 80225-0047
 

PHONE: 303-236-0907
EMAIL: szelczak@blm.gov
FAX:   303-236-9473

 

Frances Hill
National Parks Service (NPS)
Property Management Program Manager
1201 I Street NW, Rm. 18
Washington, DC 20005
 
PHONE: (202) 354-1958
Email: frances_hill@nps.gov
Fax:  (202) 371-2083
Nicole Stevens (Primary)
Steve Reaves (Alternate)

Bureau of Reclamation (BOR)
Property Management Specialist
Denver Federal Center
Bldg. 67, Room 180
PO Box 25007 (84-27841)
Denver, CO 80225-0007
 
PHONE: (303) 445-2032 (Stevens)
             (303) 445-2030 (Reaves)
EMAIL: nstevens@usbr.gov
            sreaves@usbr.gov
FAX:    (303) 445-6300
Paul Ortiz
Maria Lopez (Alternate)

Bureau of Indian Affairs (BIA)
12220 Sunrise Valley Drive
Reston, VA 20191
PHONE: (703) 390-6460 (Ortiz)
              (703) 390-6472 (Lopez)
EMAIL: Paul.ortiz@bia.gov
            maria.lopez@bia.gov
FAX: (703) 390-6582
Veronica Ahmad
Division of Contracting and Facilities Management
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service (FWS)
Department of the Interior
4401 North Fairfax Drive, Mailstop 7118-43
Arlington, VA 22203
 
PHONE: (703) 358-1843
EMAIL: veronica_ahmad@fws.gov
FAX: (703) 358-1916
John Godfrey
Bureau of Safety and Environmental Enforcement (BSEE)
381 Eldon Street
Herndon, VA  20136
PHONE: (703) 787-1140
EMAIL: john.godfrey@bsee.gov
FAX: (703) 787-1010
Kimberly Embrey
Office of Administratior
Office of Surface Mining Regulation Enforcement (OSM)
Department of the Interior
1951 Constitution Avenue, NW, MS331-SIB
Washington, DC 20240

 
PHONE: (202) 208-2855
EMAIL: kembrey@osmre.gov
FAX: (202) 219-3100
Scotty Fox (Primary)
Ronald Roberts (Alternate)

Office of Facilities & Administrative Services (OFAS)
1849 C Street, NW, MS 1423
Washington, DC  20240
PHONE: (202) 208-1377 (Fox)
              (202) 208-3307 (Roberts)
EMAIL
: scotty_fox@ios.doi.gov
           ronald_roberts@ios.doi.gov
FAX
: (202) 208-3777
Kenneth Buck (Primary)
Daniel Weiss (Alternate)
Acting Chief, Personal Property Mgmt.
U.S. Geological Survey (USGS)
Administration and Enterprise Information
12201 Sunrise Valley Drive
Reston, VA   20192-0002
PHONE: (703) 648-7322 (Buck)
             (703) 648-7325 (Weiss)
EMAIL
: kbuck@usgs.gov
            dweiss@usgs.gov
FAX
: (703) 648-7475
 Department of Justice  
Randolph Correa
Department of Justice
145 N. St NE, Rm. 9E-1411
Washington, DC 20002


 
PHONE: (202)-514-0271
EMAil:
Randolph.Correa@usdoj.gov
FAX: (202) 307-1874
 Department of Labor  
David Wiley
Department of Labor - Job Corps
200 Constitution Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20210

 
PHONE: (202) 693-3396
EMAIL: wiley.david@dol.gov
FAX: (202) 693-2767
James Giuliano
Department of Labor
ETA (Nationwide)
200 Constitution Avenue, NW
Room N4653
Washington, DC 20210

 
PHONE: (202) 693-2815
EMAIL: giuliano.james@dol.gov
FAX :(202) 693-2858
Philip Puckett
Senior Property Management Officer
200 Constitution Ave, NW
Washington, DC  20201
PHONE: (202) 693-6650
EMAIL: puckett.philip@dol.gov
FAX :(202) 693-6654
Charles Black
Departmental Property Management Officer
200 Constitution Ave, NW
Washington, DC 20210
PHONE: (202) 693-4033
EMAIL: black.charles@dol.gov
FAX :(202) 693-7177
Fredy Diaz
DOL E-Property
200 Constitution Ave, NW
Washington, DC 20210
PHONE: (202) 693-4008
EMAIL: diaz.fredy@dol.gov
FAX :(202) 693-7177
Sharon Alexis
200 Constitution Ave, NW
Washington, DC 20210
PHONE: (202) 693-4032
EMAIL: alexis.sharon@dol.gov
FAX :(202) 693-6654
 Department of State  
Joshua Mater (Primary)
Director, Property Management
David Chandler (Secondary)
State Annex - 15, Suite 250
Department of State
Washington, DC 20520
 
PHONE: (703) 875-4993 (Mater)
             (703) 875-4358 (Chandler)
EMAIL: materjr@state.gov
           chandlerDR2@state.gov
FAX: (703) 875-6454
 Department of Transportation  
Daniel Tobin
FAA National Utilization Officer
800 Independence Avenue SW
Federal Aviation Administration
Washington D.C. 20591
PHONE: (202)493-4475
EMAIL:
daniel.tobin@faa.gov
FAX: (
202)267-5447
Kendall L. Ball, P.E.
Management & Program Analyst
800 Independence Avenue, SW
Room 619E
Federal Aviation Administration
Serving only public airports
Washington, DC 20591
PHONE: (202) 267-7436
EMAIL: kendall.ball@faa.gov
FAX: (202) 267-5302
Sherri Dickens
Federal Motor Carrier Safety Administration
Property Management Officer
1200 New Jersey Ave., SE
Washington, DC 20590
PHONE: (202) 385-2327
EMAIL: sherri.dickens@dot.gov
FAX: (202) 366-2502
Eugene Tumblin
Property & Vehicle Fleet Manager
Office of the Secretary
Office of Real, Personal Property and Asset Management
1200 New Jersey Avenue SE
West Building, W58-308
Washington, DC  20590
 
PHONE: (202) 366-0266
EMAIL: eugene.tumblin@dot.gov
FAX: (202) 366-3192
 Department of the Treasury  
Phyllis Smith
Senior Asset Manager Manager
Office of Asset Management
Department of the Treasury
Metropolitan Square, Room 6177
1500 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW
Washington, DC 20220

 
PHONE: (202) 622-1896
EMAIL: Phyllis.Smith@do.treas.gov
FAX: (202) 622-1468
 Department of Veterans Affairs  
James Teal
National Program Manager
Office of Acquisition & Logistics
Department of Veterans Affairs
425 I Street, Rm. 3E.103
Washington, DC 20006
 
PHONE: (202) 632-5673
EMAIL: james.teal@va.gov
FAX: (202) 273-6225
 Environmental Protection Agency  
David Shelby
Property Management Officer
Property Management Section
Environmental Protection Agency
1200 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Suite 300M
Washington, DC 20460

 
PHONE: (202) 564-3307
EMAIL:shelby.david@epa.gov
FAX: (202) 564-3674
 Equal Employment Opportunity Commission  

Andre Gallmon (Primary)
Roney Fulp (Alternate)

Support Services Specialist, Central Services Division
Office of the Chief Financial Officer,
U.S. Equal Employment Opportunity Commission
131 M St, NE, Rm 4SW12
Washington, DC 20570

 

 

PHONE: 202-663-4031 (Gallmon)
PHONE: 202-663-4232 (Fulp)
EMAIL: andre.gallmon@eeoc.gov
EMAIL: roney.fulp@eeoc.gov
FAX: 202-663-7068 (Gallmon)
FAX: 202-663-4239 (Fulp)

 

 

 Export-Import Bank of the United States  
Bill Boyd
Manager
Contracts & Acquisition
Export-Import Bank of the United States
811 Vermont Avenue, NW, Room 1023
Washington, DC 20571

 
PHONE: (202) 565-3338
EMAIL: William.Boyd@exim.gov
FAX: (202) 565-3528
 Federal Communications Commission  
John Zentner
Teri Swinton (Alternate)
Federal Communications Commission
445 12th Street, SW
Washington, DC 20554

 
PHONE: (202) 418-0119 (Zentner)
             (202) 418-2538 (Swinton)
EMAIL: john.zentner@fcc.gov
            teri.swinton@fcc.gov
FAX: (202) 418-2979
 Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service  
Berkina D. Porter
Director of Administrative Services
Federal Mediation and Conciliation Service
2100 K Street, NW, Suite 105
Washington, DC 20427

 
PHONE: (202) 606-5477
EMAIL: bporter@fmcs.gov
FAX: (202) 606-4254
 Federal Trade Commission  
Mark Oemler
Acting Facility Manager
Administrative Services Office
Federal Trade Commission
600 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, Room 710
Washington, DC 20580

 
PHONE: (202) 326-3069
EMAIL: moemler@ftc.gov
FAX: (202) 326-2731
 Government Accountability Office  
Tracey L. Collins
Deputy Director
Property Management Service
Government Accountability Office
441 G Street, NW, Room 1824
Washington, DC 20548

 
PHONE: (202) 512-9221
EMAIL: CollinsTL@gao.gov
FAX: (202) 512-6159
 General Services Administration  
Katherine A. Rhodes
Agency Personal Property Policy
U.S. General Services Administration
Office of Administrative Services
1800 F ST NW
Washington, DC  20405

 

PHONE: (202) 501-0009
EMAIL: katherine.rhodes@gsa.gov
FAX: (202) 273-3559

 

 Government of the District of Columbia  
Wilbur Giles
Chief of Staff
Office of Contracting & Procurement
Government of the District of Columbia
One Judiciary Square
441 4th Street, NW
Suite 701 South
Washington, DC 20001
 
PHONE: (202) 724-4933
EMAIL: wilbur.giles@dc.gov
FAX: (202) 727-9183
 National Aeronautics and Space Administration  
Michael Eaton
Agency Program Manager
Office of Strategic Infrastructure (OSI) 
Suite LD040
National Aeronautics and Space Administration
300 E Street, SW, Room 4C53
Washington, DC 20546-0001

 
PHONE: (202) 358-1439
EMAIL: michael.eaton-1@nasa.gov
FAX: (202) 358-3068
 National Archives & Records Administration  
Brian P. Howard
Property Management Officer
Facilities and Materiel Management Services Division
National Archives & Records Administration
8601 Adelphi Road
College Park, MD 20740-6001
 
PHONE: (301) 837-2004
EMAIL: brian.howard@nara.gov
FAX: (301) 837-3237
 National Gallery of Art  
Dionne Page
Support Services Supervisor
(Property, Supply & Transportation) Administrative Services Division (ASD)National Gallery of Art
Washington, DC 20565
 
PHONE: (202) 898-7810
EMAIL: d-page@nga.gov
FAX: (202) 842-2356
 National Labor Relations Board  
Ronald Wright
Procurement and Facilities Branch
National Labor Relations Board
1099 14th Street, NW
Washington, DC 20570
 
PHONE: (202) 273-4040
EMAIL:  Ronald.wright@nlrb.gov  
FAX: (202) 273-2849
 National Science Foundation  
Christine Dozier
National Utilization Office
National Science Foundation
4201 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 295
Arlington, VA 22230
 
PHONE: (703) 292-7531
EMAIL: cdozier@nsf.gov
FAX: (703) 292-9190
 
 Office of Personnel Management  

Mariano Aquino
Chief, Facilities Services Group
Office of Personnel Management
1900 E Street, NW, Room 1330
Washington, DC 20415-7700

 

PHONE: (202) 606-4590
EMAIL: mariano.aquino@opm.gov
FAX: (202) 606-1508
 Peace Corps  
Michael Schultz
Inventory Management Specialist
HQ Peace Corps
1111 20th Street, NW
Washington, DC 20526

 
PHONE: (202) 692-1091
EMAIL: mschultz@peacecorps.gov
FAX: (202) 692-1131
 Railroad Retirement Board  
Keith B. Earley
Director of Administration
Railroad Retirement Board
844 North Rush Street
Chicago, IL 60611

 
PHONE: (312) 751-4392
EMAIL: keith.earley@rrb.gov
FAX: (312) 751-7197
 Selective Service System  
Calvin Montgomery
Selective Service System
1515 Wilson Boulevard
Arlington, VA 22209-2425

 
PHONE: (703) 605-4038
EMAIL: cmontgomery@sss.gov
FAX: (703) 605-4133
 Small Business Administration  
Andrea Levenberry
Facilities Management Branch
Small Business Administration
409 Third Street, SW, Room 5000
Washington, DC 20416
 
PHONE: (202) 205-7040
EMAIL: andrea.levenberry@sba.gov
FAX: (202) 481-0009
 Smithsonian Institution  
Leon Smith (Primary)
Susan Avery (Secondary)

Smithsonian Institution
2011 Crystal Drive, Suite 350
MRC 1200
Arlington, VA 22201-3709

 
PHONE: (202) 633-4477 (Smith)
       (202) 633-7299 (Avery)
EMAIL: smithl@si.edu
            averys@si.edu
FAX: (202) 633-7308
 Social Security Administration  
Cindy Johnson
Leader, Personal Property Team
Social Security Administration
209 Supply Building
6301 Security Boulevard
Baltimore, MD 21235

 
PHONE: (410) 965-9366
EMAIL: cindy.johnson@ssa.gov
FAX: (410) 965-2001
 Tennessee Valley Authority  
Procurement
Tennessee Valley Authority
400 W. Summit Hill Drive
Knoxville, TN 37902
 
PHONE: (865) 632-4796
EMAIL:
FAX: (865) 632-4798
 U.S. Agency for International Development  
Taro Jones
Headquarters Management Division Chief
1300 Pennsylvania Ave, NW
Washington, DC 20523

 
PHONE: (202) 712-4303
EMAIL: tarjones@usaid.gov
FAX: (202) 216-3372
 U.S. Air Force, Civil Air Patrol  
Wesley Meyer
Director of Logistics
HQ CAP-USAF/LG
105 South Hansell Street
Maxwell AFB, AL 36112-6332

 
PHONE: (334) 953-4234
EMAIL: wesley.meyer@maxwell.af.mil
FAX: (334) 953-3714
 U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board  
Ron LaRoche
Deputy IT Director
U.S. Chemical Safety and Hazard Investigation Board
2175 K Street, NW   Suite 400
Washington, DC 20037

 
PHONE: (202) 261-7672
EMAIL: ron.laroche@csb.gov
FAX: (202) 974-7648
 U.S. International Trade Commission  
Jonathan Brown
Director
Office Management Services
U.S. International Trade Commission
500 E Street, SW
Washington, DC 20436

 
PHONE: (202) 205-2745
EMAIL: jonathan.brown@usitc.gov
 U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum  
Kristy L. Brosius
Director
Support Services
U.S. National Holocaust Memorial Museum
100 Raoul Wallenberg Place, SW
Washington, DC 20024

 
PHONE: (202) 314-7803
EMAIL: kbrosius@ushmm.gov
FAX: (202) 488-2690
 U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission  
Rodney Jarvis
Property Management Officer
U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission
MS O 2 G11
11555 Rockville Pike
Rockville, MD  20852
 
PHONE: (301) 415-0214
EMAIL: rodney.jarvis@nrc.gov
FAX: (301) 415-5400
 U.S. Postal Service  
Russell S. Takahashi
Sr. Inventory Control Specialist 
U.S. Postal Service
Asset Accountability Service Center
7800 N. Stemmons Fwy Ste 700
Dallas, TX 75247-4223

 
PHONE: (214) 819-7126
EMAIL: russell.s.takahashi@usps.gov
FAX: (651) 675-1578

National,Utilization,Officer,Contacts, disposal,screening,GSAXcess,accessibility,nuo,