Agency Fleet Manager Information

Agency Contact Name Email Id

Broadcasting Board of Governors

Evans, David

Consumer Services and Offender Supervision Agency

Bein, Joyce

Defense Contract Management Agency

Ortega, Nate

Defense Logistics Agency

Darby, Carlton

Defense Security Service

Pierce, Dwayne

Department of Agriculture

Jack, Rhea

Department of Air Force

Saunders, Troy

Department of Army

Moscatelli, Ed

Department of Commerce

Stewart, Darrell

Department of Defense

Sims, Deric

Department of Education

Rapley, Deneen

Department of Energy

Tan, Dante C.

Department of Health and Human Services

Kerr, Jim

Department of Homeland Security

Chisolm, Dionne

Department of Housing and Urban Development

Steward, Lesley N.

Department of Interior

Davis, Willie

Department of Justice

Sassok, Evie

Department of Labor

Gilbert, Susan

Department of Navy

Hastings, Tina

Department of State

Goodwin, James

Department of Transportation

Tumblin, Eugene

Department of Treasury

Smith, Phyllis

Department of Veteran's Affairs

Jackson, David

Equal Employment Opportunity Commission

Croom, Darren

Environmental Protection Agency

Metoyer, Bryford

Executive Office of the President

Moncada, Daniel


Federal Communications 

Wright, Alfreda

Federal Trade Commission

Lyles, Darlene

General Services Administration

McKenna, Maureen

Library of Congress

Burnette, Robert

Missile Defense Agency

Jones, Stephen

National Aeronautics and Space Administration

Currie, Tim

National Archives and Records Administration

Siegel, Ron

Office of Personnel Management

Blas, Daniel

Small Business Administration

Levenberry, Andrea

Smithsonian Institution

Burton, Mack

Social Security Administration

Walker, Jerome

Tennessee Valley Authority

Essary, Phil

U. S. Agency for International Development

Busby, Veronica

U. S. Army Corps of Engineers

Grant, Eileen


U. S. Marine Corps

Gough, James

U. S. Peace Corps

Glover, Tiffany

U. S. Postal Service

Knoll, Phillip


Last Reviewed 2015-01-09