Skip to main content

Agency Telework Coordinators

Federal employees can find out more about telework through their agency telework coordinators.  Here is the list of Agency Telework Coordinators, including email addresses and phone/fax numbers.  This list is updated regularly.  Please contact the managing web editors at ogp.portal@gsa.gov with any additions, deletions or other modifications.

Click an organization to view contact information.

Agency for International Development (AID)
American Battle Monuments Commission
Agriculture (USDA)
Broadcasting Board of Governors (BBG)
Consumer Product Safety Commission (CPSC)
Commodity Futures Trading Commission (CFTC)
Commerce (DOC)
Court Services and Offender Supervision Agency
Defense (DoD)
Defense Nuclear Facilities Safety Board
Denali Commission
Education
Equal Employment Opportunity Commission (EEOC)
Energy
Environmental Protection Agency (EPA)
Executive Office of the President (EOP)
Export Import Bank
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission (FERC)
Federal Communications Commission (FCC)
Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation (FDIC)
Federal Housing Finance Agency (FHFA)
Federal Labor Relations Agency (FLRA)
Federal Mediation and CONCILIATION Service (FMCS)
Federal Trade Commission (FTC)
Government Accountability Office (GAO)
General Services Administration (GSA)
Health and Human Services (HHS)
Homeland Security (DHS)
Housing and Urban Development (HUD)
Institute of Museum & Library Services (IMLS)
Interior (DOI)
International Trade Commission (ITC)
Justice (DOJ)
Labor (DOL)
Merit Systems Protection Board (MSPB)
Millennium Challenge Corporation
National Aeronautics and Space Administration (NASA)
National Archives and Records Administration (NARA)
National Credit Union Administration (NCUA)
National Endowment for the Arts (NEA)
National Labor Relations Board (NLRB)
National Institute of Standards and Technology (NIST)
National Mediation Board (NMB)
National Science Foundation (NSF)
National Security Agency (NSA)
National Transportation Safety Board (NTSB)
Nuclear Regulatory Commission (NRC)
Occupational Safety and Health Review Commission (OSHRC)
Office of Personnel Management (OPM)
Overseas Private Investment Corporation
Pension Benefit Guaranty Corporation (PBGC)
Securities and Exchange Commission
Small Agency Council
Small Business Administration
Smithsonian Institute
Social Security Administration (SSA)
Selective Service System
State
Tennessee Valley Authority (TVA)
Transportation (DOT)
Treasury
United States Postal Service (USPS)
U.S.Access Board
U.S. Courts
U.S. Office of Special Counsel (OSC)
Veterans Affairs (VA)

AGENCY COORDINATORS, PHONE/FAX, EMAIL

AGENCY for INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT (AID)

Joann Jones
(202) 712-5048/216-3821
jojones@usaid.gov

Back to top

AMERICAN BATTLE MONUMENTS COMMISSION

John Brennan
(703) 696-0129/696-7303
brennanj@abmc.gov

Back to top

AGRICULTURE (USDA)


DEPARTMENTAL MANAGEMENT
 
Mika J. Cross, Office of Human Resource Management
(202) 260-8075/720-9148
Mika.Cross@dm.usda.gov
 
STAFF OFFICES

 
Winona Lake Scott, Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
(202) 401-3648/720-5381
winona.scott@usda.gov

Jackie Parton, Office of Budget and Program Analysis
(202) 720-7981/690-0335
jpp@obpa.usda.gov

Juanda Rogers, Office of the Chief Financial Officer (HQS)
(202) 720-1221/205-3759
juanda.rogers@usda.gov

Denice Lotson, Office of the Chief Information Officer
(202) 720-9384
denice.lotson@usda.gov
 
Millie West-Wiggins, Office of Communications
(202) 720-4691
millie.west-wiggins@usda.gov
 
Bernetta Burrell, National Finance Center (Primary)
(504) 426-0340/(303) 205-3077
bernetta.burrell@usda.gov
 
Olga Jones-Walker, National Finance Center (Alternate)
(504) 426-0324/(303) 205-3072
olga.jones-walker@usda.gov

Nichole Sharp, Office of the Inspector General
(202) 720-9117/720-4321
NICHOLE.SHARP@oig.usda.gov

Robyn Davis, Office of the General Counsel
(202) 720-4861/720-5013
robyn.davis@ogc.usda.gov

Ngozi Abolarin, Office of the Executive Secretariat
(202) 720-1570/720-2166
ngozi.abolarin@usda.gov
d
MISSION AREAS/AGENCIES

Farm and Foreign Agricultural Service
Mondina McClain
(202) 401-0515/205-9140/9146
mondina.mcclain@wdc.usda.gov

Food and Nutrition Services
Constance Smith
(703) 605 0823
constance.smith@fns.usda.gov

Forest Service
Donn Broich
(505) 563-9704/(866) 339-6435
dbroich@fs.fed.us

Food Safety and Inspection Service
Contina (Tina) C.Edwards
(202) 720-0467/205-0319
Contina.edwards@fsis.usda.gov

Marketing and Regulatory Programs (MRP)

MRP - Animal and Plant Health Inspection Service
Tara Coker
(301) 851-2883/734-4938
Tara.L.Coker@aphis.usda.gov

MRP - Grain Inspection, Packers and Stockyards Administration
Terri L. Henry
(202) 205- 8281/690-2173
Terri.l.henry@usda.gov

MRP - Agricultural Marketing Service
Crystal Sutherlin
(202) 720-2939/205-5722
crystal.sutherlin@usda.gov

Natural Resources and Conservation Service
Carla Holt
(202) 720- 6607/720-0717
carla.holt@usda.gov

Rural Development
Sylvester Pope (Primary)
(202) 692-0916/690-0295
Sylvester.pope@wdc.usda.gov

Rural Development
Charlene Baker (Alternate)
(202) 692-0171/690-0295
Charlene.baker@wdc.usda.gov

Agricultural Research Service
Liz Parker
(301) 504-1387/504-1373
liz.parker@ars.usda.gov

Back to top

 

BROADCASTING BOARD OF GOVERNORS (BBG)

Percy Rogers
(202) 382-7535/382-7541
ptrogers@bbg.gov

Back to top

CONSUMER PRODUCT SAFETY COMMISSION (CPSC)

Donna Simpson, CPSC
(301) 504-0100
dsimpson@cpsc.gov

Back to top

COMMODITY FUTURES TRADING COMMISSION (CFTC)

Vivian Jarcho
(202) 418-5045/418-5530
vjarcho@cftc.gov

Back to top

COMMERCE (DOC)

Frank Milman, Office of the Secretary/Office of Human Resources Management
(202)482-3321
fmilman@doc.gov

Joyce Whitman, Bureau of Economic Analysis
(202) 606-9634
joyce.whitman@bea.gov

Jeffrey Perry
Employee Relations Branch
Human Resources Division
4600 Silver Hill Road, 2K040D
Suitland, Maryland 20746
Phone: (301) 763-3751
Fax: (301) 763-7455
jeffrey.r.perry@census.gov

Ruben Pedroza, International Trade Administration & U.S. Foreign Commercial Service
(202) 482-3072/482-3735
Ruben.pedroza@trade.gov

Danette Campbell, Patent and Trademark Office
(571) 272-8226/273-0095
danette.campbell@uspto.gov

Amy E. Townsend, National Institute of Standards and Technology
(301) 975-3037/948-6107
amy.townsend@nist.gov

Maria Contreras, Economics and Statistics Administration
(202) 482-5710
maria.contreras@esa.doc.gov

Kay Zackery, Bureau of Industry and Security (Primary)
(202) 482-4017/482-0326
kzackery@bis.doc.gov

Monica Hudnell, Bureau of Industry and Security (Alternate)
(202) 482-6118/482-0326
mhudnell@bis.doc.gov

Deborah Neff, Management Analyst
(202) 482-1252/501-0766
dneff@eda.doc.gov

Roberto Lopez, Minority Business Development Agency
(202) 482-8086/482-2500
rlopez@mbda.gov

Marie Toussaint, National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration
(301) 713-6347/(206) 527-7501
Marie.Toussaint@noaa.gov

Tony Calza, National Telecommunications and Information Administration
(202) 482-1800/501-6295
acalza@ntia.doc.gov

Rochelle Cobb, Office of the Inspector General
(202) 482-3701/482-3006
rcobb@oig.doc.gov

Charlene Gantt, Office of the Secretary
(202) 482-2536/482-3071
CGantt@doc.gov


Back to top

COURT SERVICES AND OFFENDER SUPERVISION AGENCY

David Lee
(202) 220-5443/220-5615
David.lee@csosa.gov

Back to top

DEFENSE (DoD)

DEFENSE CIVILIAN PERSONNEL ADVISORY SERVICE 

Lauren Reed, DCPAS (DoD Lead Coordinator)
(571) 372-1709
lauren.reed@cpms.osd.mil

Computer/Electronic Accommodations Program
(703) 614-8416
cap@mil.mil

MILITARY DEPARTMENTS

Luis Lynch, Air Force
240-612-4023
luis.a.lynch.civ@mail.mil

Elizabeth White, Army
301-222-6063
elizabeth.r.white.civ@mail.mil

Paulisa Mosley, Navy
(202) 685-6275
paulisa.mosley@navy.mil

DEFENSE AGENCIES

Denise Michel, DCAA
(703) 767-2205
Denise.michel@dcaa.mil

Melissa Burgess, DCMA
(804) 734-2317
melissa.Burgess@dcma.mil

Deborah Rodgers, DCPAS
571-372-2153
deborah.rodgers@cpms.osd.mil

Lara Budraski, DeCA
(804) 734-8000 (Ext. 48895)
lara.budraski@deca.mil

Mark Eickhoff, DFAS
(317) 212-4432
mark.a.eickhoff@dfas.mil

Lolita Jordan, DHA
703-681-8707
lolita.jordan@dha.mil

Lisa Johnson, DHRA
571-372-1960
lisa.m.johnson33.civ@mail.mil

Tara Cruz, DISA
301-225-1389
tara.r.cruz.civ@mail.mil

Sharon Turman-Hall, DIA
(202) 231-2660
sharon.turman-hall@dodiis.mil

Gwendolyn Walme, DMA
301-222-6063
Gwendolyn.Walme@dma.mil

Teri Eriksen, DLA
614-692-2180
teri.eriksen@dla.mil

Tilmon Parker, DODEA
571-372-0791
tilmon.parker@hq.dodea.edu

Napoleon Walker, DODIG
(703) 602-4527
napoleon.walker@dodig.mil

Elizabeth Blackmon, DSS
(571) 305-6784
elizabeth.blackmon@dss.mil

Elizabeth Bruton-Pollard, DSS
571-305-6733
elizabeth.bruton-pollard@dss.mil

Jana Mitchell, DTIC
(703) 767-9222
jana.d.mitchell@dtic.mil

Polly Black, DTRA
(703) 767-3635
polly.black@dtra.mil

Paula Nathan, DTRA
703-767-6065
paula.nathan@dtra.mil

Susan Heeschen, MDA
256-450-4972
susan.heeschen@mda.mil

Tanya Stephenson, NGA
(571) 557-9239
Tanya.a.stephenson@nga.mil

Dana Basile, NGB
(703) 607-1474
dana.j.basile.civ@mail.mil

Deana McDaniel, NGB
703-607-1457
Deana.l.mcdaniel.civ@mail.mil

Shannon Nixson, NSA
301-688-1697
senixso@nsa.gov

Ken Rauch, WHS
(571) 372-4020
kenneth.n.rauch4.civ@mail.mil

Back to top

DEFENSE NUCLEAR FACILITIES SAFETY BOARD

Deborah Biscieglia
(202) 694-7041
debbieb@dnfsb.gov

Back to top

DENALI COMMISSION

Corrine Eilo
(907) 271-1414/271-1415
ceilo@denali.go

Back to top

EDUCATION

Kia Fuller
(202) 401-3617
Kia.fuller@ed.gov

Back to top

EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY COMMISSION (EEOC)

Corlise Wright
(202) 663-4389
corlise.wright@eeoc.gov

Sylvia Smith-St. Louis (St. Louis Point of Contact)
(314) 539-7834
sylvia.smith@eeoc.gov

Back to top

ENERGY

Bruce Murray
(202) 586-3372/586-8528
bruce.murray@hq.doe.gov

Back to top

ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AGENCY (EPA)

Cindee Smith (Primary)
(202) 564-0788/564-7579
Smith.Cindee@epa.gov

Belinda Kane, Office of Inspector General.
(202) 566-2667
kane.belinda@epa.gov

Back to top

EXECUTIVE OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT (EOP)

Lauren Wright
Office of Management and Budget
(202) 395-3826/395-0684
lwright@omb.eop.gov

Briggitte LaFontant
Office of National Drug Control Policy
(202) 395-6695/395-7251
Briggitte_R._LaFontant@ondcp.eop.gov

Back to top

EXPORT IMPORT BANK

Marc Madrigal
(202) 565-3334/565-3627
Marc.Madrigal@exim.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL ENERGY REGULATORY COMMISSION (FERC)

Sidney Chapman (Primary)
202-502-6475/219-3093
sidney.chapman@ferc.gov

Sheila Dollarton (Alternate)
202-502-6485/219-3093
sheila.dollarton@ferc.gov

Back to top

FARM CREDIT ADMINISTRATION 

Mary Garver
(703) 305-7296
garverm@fca.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION (FCC)

Ayisha Slaughter
(202) 418-0115
ayisha.slaughter@fcc.gov

Gary McLean
(202) 418-0117
Gary.Mclean@fcc.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL DEPOSIT INSURANCE CORPORATION (FDIC)

Robyn D. Poole
(703) 516-5278/1063
rpoole@fdic.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL HOUSING FINANCE AGENCY (FHFA)

Tammy Ross, Office of the Inspector General
(202) 445-2019/318-8163
tammy.ross@fhfa.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL LABOR RELATIONS AGENCY (FLRA)

Sarah Whittle Spooner
(202) 218-7791
SSpoon@flra.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL MEDIATION and CONCILIATION SERVICE (FMCS)

Robert Short
(202) 606-5460/606-4216
rshort@fmcs.gov

Back to top

FEDERAL TRADE COMMISSION (FTC)

Rokeisha Haizlip
(202) 326-2428
rhaizlip@ftc.gov

Back to top

GOVERNMENT ACCOUNTABILITY OFFICE (GAO)

Shannon Schmidt
(202) 512-8007/512-2539
SchmidtS@gao.gov

Back to top

GENERAL SERVICES ADMINISTRATION (GSA)

Marge Higgins (Agency Telework Coordinator), CO
(202) 501-3764/501-0685
marge.higgins@gsa.gov

Denice Walker, Region 1
(617) 565-6629/565-6633
denice.walker@gsa.gov

Mei Goon, Region 1
(617) 565-6635
mei.goon@gsa.gov

Vivienne Ferrer-Morton, Region 2
(212) 264-8294/264-6798
Vivienne.ferrer-morton@gsa.gov

Peter Feffer, Region 2
(212) 264-8302/264-6798
peter.feffer@gsa.gov

Alexandra Lancellotti, Region 3
(215) 446-4975/446-5128
alexandra.lancellotti@gsa.gov

Matilda Hatchell, Region 4
(404) 331-5286/331-1721
matilda.hatchell@gsa.gov

Kimberly Best-Tuten, Region 4
(404) 331-5172/331-1721
Kimberly.best-tuten@gsa.gov

Casandra Loggins-Mitchell, Region 5
(312) 886-7777/886-3920
casandra.loggins-mitchell@gsa.gov
 
Theresa Gibbs, Region 5
(312) 353-8177/886-3920
theresa.gibbs@gsa.gov

Lorna Atkins, Region 6
(816) 926-7582/926-3794
lorna.atkins@gsa.gov

Dena Monroe, Region 7
(817) 978-4842/978-4431
dena.monroe@gsa.gov

Jennifer Sacks, Region 8
(303) 236-2365
jennifer.sacks@gsa.gov

Edwin Winston, Region 9
(415) 522-2660/522-2690
Edwin.Winston@gsa.gov

Caroline Jackson, Region 10
(253) 931-7565/931-7557
caroline.jackson@gsa.gov

Monique Long, NCR
(202) 708-5336
monique.long@gsa.gov

Judith Larsen, Office of the Administrator
(202)208-0726
Judith.larsen@gsa.gov

Jolene Romanyshyn, Office of Civil Rights
(202) 501-0134/219-3369
Jolene.romanyshyn@gsa.gov

Wendy Stoner, Office of the CFO
(202) 501-7233
Wendy.stoner@gsa.gov

Jean L. Ward, Board of Contract Appeals
(202) 606-8820/606-0019
jean.ward@gsa.gov

Bill Engelbrecht, Office of the Chief People Officer
(202) 208-0127/501-2305
bill.engelbrecht@gsa.gov

Judith Peterson, Office of Emergency Response and Recovery
(202) 219-3264/501-1439
judith.peterson@gsa.gov

Liz Ivey, Office of Small Business Utilization
(202) 501-4466
liz.ivey@gsa.gov

Jean L. Ward, Board of Contract Appeals
(202) 606-8820/606-0019
jean.ward@gsa.gov

Terri Mallory, Office of the CIO
(202) 501-1543/219-5742
terri.mallory@gsa.gov

Denise McGann, Office of Inspector General
(202) 501-1734
denise.mcgann@gsaig.gov

Margo Smith, Office of Inspector General
(202) 501-0360
margo.smith@gsaig.gov

Cassie.Brown, Office of Inspector General
(202) 273-7263
cassie.brown@gsaig.gov

LeShonne Smith, Office of General Counsel
(202) 501-2200
leshonne.smith@gsa.gov

Sharon Chaplin, Office of General Counsel
(202) 501-0738
Sharon.chaplin@gsa.gov

Michael Upchurch, OGP
(202) 501-8880
michael.upchurch@gsa.gov

Rebecca Pedrotty, Public Buildings Service
(202) 501-0356
rebecca.pedrotty@gsa.gov

Colleen M. McMahon, FAS
(703) 605-5451/(504) 785-3169
colleen.mcmahon@gsa.gov

Marshall Brown, Office of Citizen Services and Communication
(202) 219-1458/357-0077
marshall.brown@gsa.gov

Steven Robinson, Office of Communications and Marketing
(202) 208-0552/357-0080
steven.robinson@gsa.gov

Toni Reaves, Office of Congressional and Intergovernmental Affairs
(202) 501-1543/219-5742
toni.reaves@gsa.gov

Back to top

HEALTH and HUMAN SERVICES (HHS)

Jason Love, OS (HHS - Primary)
(202) 690-8229/401-3707
Jason.Love@hhs.gov

Renee Coleman, CMS
(410) 786-2090/786-6993
Renee.coleman@cms.hhs.gov

Connie Blalock, CDC
(770) 488-1915/488-1947
csb1@cdc.gov

Shirley LaBella, OD-NIH
(301) 496-2288/402-7496
labellas@od.nih.gov

Loa Girty, IHS
(240) 338-4183
Loa.Girty@ihs.gov
 
Joseph Gulli, ACF
(202) 260-3935/205-4928
joseph.gulli@acf.hhs.gov

Cathy Bustillos, SAMHSA
(240) 276-1077
Cathy.Bustillos@samhsa.hhs.gov

John Murphy, ACL
(202) 357-3451
john.murphy@acl.hhs.gov

Alison Reinheimer, AHRQ
(301) 427-1787
Alison.Reinheimer@ahrq.hhs.gov

Robbins Edwards
240-402-4409
Robbins.Edwards@fda.hhs.gov

Theresa Foster, HRSA
(301) 443-3498/443-5451
TFoster@hrsa.gov

Back to top

HOMELAND SECURITY (DHS)

Terrence (Terry) Hill
(202) 357-8290/357-8474
terrence.hill@dhs.gov

Alisa Green
(202) 357-8395/357-8504
Alisa.Green@dhs.gov

Ashley Leagan, ICE
(202) 732-0091/0105
Ashley.Leagan@dhs.gov

Craig S. Gibson, USCIS (Primary)
(202) 233-2325/233-2557
Craig.S.Gibson@dhs.gov

Linda Greene, USCIS
202-233-2586
Linda.J.Greene@uscis.dhs.gov

Gwendolyn Simmons, USCIS
202-233-2889
Gwendolyn.P.Simmons@uscis.dhs.gov

Ron Coleman, USCG
(202) 475-5321/475-5922
ron.b.coleman@uscg.mil

Danny Robles, FLETC
(912) 267-2784
danny.robles@dhs.gov

Jackie P. Butcher, FLETC
(912) 267-3478
Jackie.Butcher@dhs.gov

Yvonnzier Staley, FEMA
(202) 212-2079/212-2368
Yvonnzier.Staley@dhs.gov
 
Panshella Cole, FEMA
(202) 212-1459
Panshella.cole@dhs.gov

Jennifer Robinson
Grant Programs Directorate, FEMA
Office:  202-786-9431
Jennifer.Robinson@fema.dhs.gov

Darlene Neal, CBP
(202) 863-6352/863-6380
darlene.m.neal@dhs.gov

Monica Morrison, TSA
(571) 227-3940
Monica.morrison@dhs.gov
 
Leslie R. Byrd, USSS
(202) 406-6904/406-5873
so leslie.byrd@usss.dhs.gov 
 
Danae Hampton, OIG (Primary)
(202) 254-0989/254-4348
danae.hampton@dhs.gov

Kiana Barrett-Clybourn, OIG (Alternate)
(202) 632-0234/254-4348
Kiana.Barrett-Clybourn@dhs.gov

John Corbett, US-Visit Program, ALB
(202) 298-5238
john.corbett@dhs.gov

Back to top

HOUSING and URBAN DEVELOPMENT (HUD)

Shirley D. Arthur
(202) 402-2805
shirley.d.arthur@hud.gov

LaShawn Walker
Director, EAP Health and Wellness Division-Telework Managing Officer
(202) 402-3087
LaShawn.A.Walker@hud.gov

Back to top

INSTITUTE OF MUSEUM & LIBRARY SERVICES (IMLS)

Antoine Dotson, IMLS
(202) 653-4728/653-4609
adotson@imls.gov

Back to top

INTERIOR (DOI)

Joy Buhler
(202) 219-0811
joy_buhler@ios.doi.gov

Diana Takagi, Office of the Secretary & Minerals Management Service
(703) 787-1409/787-1046
diana.takagi@mms.gov

Terrie Wills, Office of the Solicitor
(202) 208-6116
terrie.wills@sol.doi.gov

Angela Zentz, Office of the Inspector General
(703) 487-5408/487-5208
Angela_Zentz@DOIOIG.gov

Rebecca Fields, National Business Center
(202) 208-4841/208-3184
Rebecca_Fields@nbc.gov

Nancy Nelson, Bureau of Indian Affairs
(202) 208-6175
Nancy.Nelson@bia.gov

Cathy Smith, U.S. Geological Survey
(703) 648-7428/648-5200
cmsmith@usgs.gov

Amy Sjerven, Bureau of Reclamation
(303) 445-2849
asjerven@usbr.gov

Jim Gwyn, National Park Service
(202) 354-1986/371-2169
jim_gwyn@nps.gov

Valencia Clinton, Fish and Wildlife Service
(703) 358-1975/358-2525
valencia_clinton@fws.gov

Terry Pierce, Bureau of Land Management
(202) 912-7363/912-7121
terry_pierce@blm.gov

Lisa A. Wise, Office of Surface Mining
(202) 208-2590/208-2843
lwise@osmre.gov

Back to top

INTERNATIONAL TRADE COMMISSION (ITC)

Stephen McLaughlin
(202) 205-3131
stephen.mclaughlin@usitc.gov
 

Olympia Hand
202-205-3182/202-731-7620
olympia.hand@usitc.gov


Back to top

JUSTICE (DOJ)

Elaine Noble, JMD
(202) 616-3243/514-3076
elaine.c.noble@usdoj.gov

Becky Farnsworth, OJP
(202) 514-4913/514-3076
Becky.Farnsworth@usdoj.gov

Karen M. Porciello, ATF
(202) 648-7941
Karen.Porciello@atf.gov

Jill Colburn, DEA
(202) 307-4027/307-1226
Jill.Colburn@usdoj.gov

Edwina Harris, FBI
(202) 324-3902/324-1410
Edwina.Harris@ic.fbi.gov

Karin Ring, EOUSA
(202) 252-5323/252-5301
karin.ring@usdoj.gov  

Cheryl Davis, EOIR
(703) 605-1346/305-1456
cheryl.davis@usdoj.gov

Back to top

LABOR (DOL)

Maria Jordan
(202) 693-7613/693-7611
Jordan.maria@dol.gov

Back to top

MERIT SYSTEMS PROTECTION BOARD (MSPB)

Marion Hines
(202) 653-6772, Ext. 1207/653-7831
marion.hines@mspb.gov

Back to top

MILLENNIUM CHALLENGE CORPORATION

Molly Hamilton
(202) 521-3619
hamiltonmd@mcc.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL AERONAUTICS AND SPACE ADMINISTRATION (NASA)

Scott Howell
(202) 358-1558
scott.howell@nasa.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL ARCHIVES AND RECORDS ADMINISTRATION (NARA)

Sylvia Windsor-Roy
(301) 837-3214/837-3195
Sylvia.Windsor-Roy@nara.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL CREDIT UNION ADMINISTRATION (NCUA)

Frank Cipolla
(703) 518-6518/518-6539
fcipolla@ncua.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL ENDOWMENT FOR THE ARTS (NEA)

Deborah Parker
(202) 682-5758/682-5666
parkerd@nea.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS BOARD (NLRB)

Miriam Rodriguez
(202) 273-0110/273-2921
miriam.rodriguez@nlrb.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF STANDARDS AND TECHNOLOGY (NIST)

Brenda Thomas
(302) 975-4092/926-8091
brenda.thomas@nist.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL MEDIATION BOARD (NMB)

June King
(202) 523-5950/523-5236

Donald West
(202) 523-5588/523-1494

Back to top

NUCLEAR REGULATORY COMMISSION (NRC)

Sandra Johnson, HR
(301) 492-2284/492-2241
Sandra.Johnson@nrc.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL SCIENCE FOUNDATION (NSF)

Ms. Anita Molina
703-292-8578
amolina@nsf.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL SECURITY AGENCY (NSA)

Jeanne Matotek, NSA
(443) 479-0652/(301) 688-5487
jsmatot@nsa.gov

Back to top

NATIONAL TRANSPORTATION SAFETY BOARD (NTSB)

Lisa Kleiner
(202) 314-6424/314-6260
lisa.kleiner@ntsb.gov

Back to top

OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH REVIEW COMMISSION (OSHRC)

Deborah Hall
(202) 606-5397
dhall@oshrc.gov

Back to top

OFFICE OF PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT (OPM)

Karen Nahas
(202) 606-1724/418-9915
karen.nahas@opm.gov

Back to top

OVERSEAS PRIVATE INVESTMENT CORPORATION

Roger Miranda (Primary)
(202) 336-8531/408-9853
Roger.Miranda@opic.gov

Elizabeth Barentzen (Alternate)
(202) 336-8656/218-0307
Elizabeth.barentzen@OPIC.gov

Back to top

PENSION BENEFIT GUARANTY CORPORATION (PBGC)

Ricardo Silva
(202) 326-4110, ext. 3567/326-4114
Silva.Ricardo@pbgc.gov

Back to top

SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION (SEC)

Helena Inman
(202) 551-4025/777-1034
inmanh@sec.gov 

Back to top

SMALL AGENCY COUNCIL

Juan Mestas, NEH
(202) 606-8273/606-8588

Back to top

SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (SBA)

Shimeka Dukes
(202) 205-6160/292-3408
shimeka.dukes@sba.gov

Back to top

SMITHSONIAN INSTITUTE

Debbie Burney
(202) 633-1099/633-9053
burnede@si.edu

Back to top

SOCIAL SECURITY ADMINISTRATION (SSA)

Carole Nathan
(410) 965-8535/966-4796
Carole.Nathan@ssa.gov

Back to top

SELECTIVE SERVICE SYSTEM

Katia Jones
phone: (703) 605-4039
Katia.Jones@sss.gov

Patricia Midgett
Phone: 703-605-4054
Patricia.midgett@sss.gov

Tarlon Stewart
Phone: 703-605-4063
Tarlon.stewart@sss.gov
 

Back to top

STATE

Judy Ikels
(202) 261-8161
ikelsJG@state.gov

Heather Stokes, HR/ER/EP
(202) 261-8178/261-8186
stokeshm@state.gov

Back to top

TENNESSEE VALLEY AUTHORITY (TVA)

Rebecca Hickerson
(423) 751-2548
rlhickerson@tva.gov

Back to top

TRANSPORTATION (DOT)

Joshua Price, Office of the Secretary
(202) 366-4117/366-6806
Joshua.Price@DOT.gov

Sabrina Lewis, Office of the Secretary
(202) 493-0554/366-3733
sabrina.lewis@dot.gov

Danielle Medina, Federal Aviation Administration
(202) 493-5491/267-5748
Danielle.Medina@faa.gov

Arabella Wright, Federal Highway Administration
(202) 366-1207/366-7462
arabella.wright@dot.gov

Michael Lester, Maritime Administration
(202) 366-5108/366-3791
Michael.lester@dot.gov

Martin Lis, Maritime Administration
(202) 366-5116/366-3791
martin.lis@dot.gov

Lacy Muir, Federal Railroad Administration
(202) 493-6127/493-6166
lacy.muir@dot.gov

Catherine Stewart, Federal Transit Administration
(202) 366-2461/366-3791
catherine.stewart@marad.dot.gov

Ronald Digiovanna, Pipeline and Hazardous Materials Safety Administration (Primary)
(202) 366-5618/366-0502
ronald.digiovanna@dot.gov

Hailu Hailu, Pipeline and Hazardous Materials Safety Administration (Alternate)
(202) 366-8990/366-0502
hailu.hailu@dot.gov

Tina Jackson, Research and Innovative Technology Administration (Primary)
(202) 366-0277/493-2381
tina.jackson@dot.gov

Kimberly Webb, Research and Innovative Technology Administration (Alternate)
(202) 366-4948/366-1134
Kimberly.webb@dot.gov

Lori Davis, St. Lawrence Seaway Development Corporation
(315) 764-3276/764-3235
lori.davis@sls.dot.gov

Emeric Pratt, Federal Motor Carrier Safety Administration
(202) 366-4216/366-3502
emiric.pratt@dot.gov

Lakita Snoddy, National Highway Traffic Safety Administration
(202) 366-1615/366-7402
lakita.snoddy@dot.gov

Toby Burt, Office of the Inspector General
(202) 366-1962/366-2003
Toby.Burt@oig.dot.gov

Back to top

TREASURY

Dr. Nicole Johnson, Headquarters
(202) 622-4822
Nicole.johnson@treasury.gov

Allison Merkley, Headquarters
202-927-9382
allison.merkley@treasury.gov

Karen Bullard-Spencer, Headquarters
202-622-0597
karen.bulard-spencer@treasury.gov

Patrick Zunker, Headquarters
(202) 622-9490
patrick.zunker@do.treas.gov

Jeff Robertson, Departmental Offices
(202) 622-1296/622-0684
jeff.robertson@do.treas.gov

Trinice Clayborne
(202) 874-7817
Trinice.Clayborne@fms.treas.gov

Raymond Simmons
(202) 874-8443
raymond.simmons@fms.treas.gov

Jean McCoy, Office of the Comptroller of the Currency
(202) 874-5031
jean.mccoy@occ.treas.gov

Patti Warren, Financial Crimes Enforcement Network
(703) 905-3971
patti.warren@fincen.gov

Eileen Brown, Financial Crimes Enforcement Network
(703) 905- 3710
eileen.brown@fincen.gov

Kendra Parker, Treasury Inspector General for Tax Administration
(202) 927-7055
Kendra.Parker@tigta.treas.gov

Kristin McNally, Bureau of Engraving and Printing
(202) 874-2094
kristin.mcnally@bep.gov

Rebecca Griffin, Bureau of Engraving and Printing
(202) 874-3892
rebecca.griffin@bep.gov
 
Tammy Suprano, Bureau of the Public Debt
(304) 480-8331
tammy.suprano@bpd.treas.gov
 
Carolyn Swann, U.S. Mint
(202) 354-7561
carolyn.swann@usmint.treas.gov
 
Kimberly Mingo, Office of the Inspector General
(202) 927-6343
mingok@oig.treas.gov

Glenda Spence, Office of Thrift Supervision
(202) 906-6064
glenda.spence@ots.treas.gov
 
Paula Bailey, The Alcohol and Tobacco Tax and Trade Bureau
(202) 453-2036/453-2659
paula.bailey@ttb.gov

Dennis E. Slagter, Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
(202) 435-7143
Dennis.Slagter@treasury.gov
 
Marilyn A. Dickman, Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
(202) 435-7157
Marilyn.Dickman@treasury.gov
 
Vicki Sensiba, Consumer Financial Protection Bureau
(202) 435-7449
Vicki.Sensiba@Treasury.gov
 
Kim Deck, IRS
(202) 622-3729
Kim.deck@irs.gov

Mary Pat Donelan, IRS Counsel
(202) 622-7991
Mary.p.donelan@irscounsel.treas.gov

Susan Nieser
202-622-5277 
Susan.L.Nieser@IRSCounsel.treas.gov
 
Marquee Holmes, SIGTARP
(202) 927-5033
Marquee.holmes@treasury.gov

Back to top

UNITED STATES ACCESS BOARD

Tanya Johnson
(202) 272-0004/272-0081
johnson@access-board.gov

Back to top

UNITED STATES POSTAL SERVICE (USPS)

Angela Champion, Corporate Personnel Management
(202) 268-6633
angela.w.champion@usps.gov

Back to top

U.S. COURTS

Chantel N. Trent
(202) 502-1264
Chantel_Trent@ao.uscourts.gov

Advisory Services Branch
(202) 502-3180
AOdb_Management_Advisory_Services@ao.uscourts.gov

Back to top

U.S. OFFICE OF SPECIAL COUNSEL (OSC)

James J. Wilson, Telework Managing Officer
(202) 254-3612
jwilson@osc.gov

Back to top

VETERANS AFFAIRS (VA)

Deborah Munn
(202) 461-7985
Deborah.Munn@va.gov

Back to top

The shortcut for this page is www.gsa.gov/teleworkcontacts.


Agency Telework Coordinators